Administration

Administration Department:
From Left to Right

Front Row: Victoria Zhura (Director of Care), Olha Vovnysh (Administrator), Oksana Muzyczka (Assistant Administrator), Maria Kiebalo (Payroll Manager).

Back Row: Olesya Avdeyenko( Bookkeeper), Iryna Yurakh (Receptionist/Nursing Clerk), Mar’yana Chorniy (Administrative Assistant), Ulana Hucal (Environmental Services Supervisor), Irena Markewycz (Activity Department Supervisor), Galyna Holovko (Food Services Supervisor).

Missing from picture:
Tatiana Tonkovich (Financial Reports Manager)

 

Medical Services

Registered Nurses

Registered  Staff:

Chernetska, I. RP

Faltchouk, L. RN

Gedzyk, N. RPN

Herasymova,I. RPN
Kizhevatova, A. RPN Kolobitch, I. RPN
(RAI-Coordinator)
Kypych, M. RPN Malchevska, O. RPN
Mostykhivska, O. RN Muzyczka, O. RPN
(Assistant Admin.)
Senkiv, H. RN Slipetc, T. RPN
Statsenko, A. RPN Vus,H. RPN
Zakharko, N. RN Zlepko, M. RN
   

Dietary Department

Dietary Department Staff:
Back Row Front Row
Holovko G.
(Food Services Supervisor)

Cockburn, W. (Dietitian)

Didukh L.

Tomchuk, O

Zlepko Y.

Paslavska, O
   
   
   
   
   
   

Personal Support Workers:

Andrashko, S.

Andrashko, S.

Oleynichenko, S.

 

Andreyko, O.

Andreyko, O.

Ostapova, G.

 

Bednarska, M.

Hrendus,N

Ruda, M.

 

Blendovska, L.

Ivantsiv, N.

Samilo, K.

 

Buzduga, Z.

Ivanyshyn,N.

Slyzhuk, G.

 

Chalupa, H.

Khodakivska, V.

Spivak, O.

 

Chomyn, M.

Khryapina, O.

Storojko-Marco, O.

Datsyk, O

Khymych O.

Syrotiuk, L.

 

Dybas, H.

Kikhard, O.

Yunusova, N.

 

Dyriv, H

Korpalo, N.

Zakala, O.

 

Fedoronchuk, A.

Kuz, K.

Zavada, H.

 

Garasymovych, L.

Lashenyuk, O.

Zborivska, O.

 

Gomenyuk, O.

Melnyk, V.

Ruda, M.  

Goshovska, A.

Olenicz, H.

 

Activity Department

Activity Department Staff:
Boyd, O. .  
Pers, M.  
Drychtchouk, M.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
Housekeeping, Laundry and Maintenance Staff:
 

Balabanski, M. (Maintenance)

Szpyrka, B. (Maintenance Department Lead)

Ivantsivska, H. (Housekeeping)

Szulecki, M. (Housekeeping)

Ivato, M. (Housekeeping)

Zarvanjski, M. (Housekeeping)

Karmazyn, O. (Laundry)

 

Ovchinnikova, B. (Laundry)

 

Platosz, M. (Laundry Department Lead)

Senyk, B. (Housekeeping)

 
   
   
   

Residents Council:

Back Row Front Row
Markewycz, I. (Residents Council Assistant) Suchar, M.
Krecil, P. Chamulak, S.
Kowalczuk, A. (President) Sas, A.
Shapira, S. (Secretary) Korol, A.
Szuch, H.  

© Copyright 2013 Ivan Franko Homes | Design by Web Design Mississauga